Foundation Stage Team

Nursery Rowan

Mrs Nicola Tetley 

Mrs Karen Marshall 

Ms Vicky Pounder 

 

Reception Cherry

Mrs Kerry Newsome

Mrs Bev Kelsey

Mrs Cornalee Mambila

Mrs Mandeep Kaur

 

 

 

Inclusion Team

Mrs Amy Taylor

Mrs Vicki Metcalf

Miss Chloe Keeligan

Miss Sharon Hird 

Mrs Suzanne Marshall 

 

KS1 Team

 

Year 1 Oak

Mrs Amanda Willcox

Miss Avin Zandy 

 

Year 2 Horse Chestnut

Miss Kelly O'Brien

Miss Faye Jones

Miss Pam Anderson (HLTA)

 

 

School Office

Miss Angela Gilmartin

Mrs Fiona Wilson

Mrs Joanne Holleran

 

image

KS2 Team

 

Year 3 Pine

Mrs Jodie Davies

 

Year 4 Willow

 Mrs Gillian Smith

 

 Year 5 Sycamore

Mrs Heidi Carver

 

  Year 6 Silver Birch

Mrs Jeannie Walton 

Mr Max Booth

 

School Site

Mrs Tracy Dockerty

Facilities Manager

Foundation Stage Team

Nursery Rowan

Mrs Nicola Tetley 

Mrs Karen Marshall 

Ms Vicky Pounder 

 

Reception Cherry

Mrs Kerry Newsome

Mrs Bev Kelsey

Mrs Cornalee Mambila

Mrs Mandeep Kaur

 

 

 

Inclusion Team

Mrs Amy Taylor

Mrs Vicki Metcalf

Miss Chloe Keeligan

Miss Sharon Hird 

Mrs Suzanne Marshall 

 

KS1 Team

 

Year 1 Oak

Mrs Amanda Willcox

Miss Avin Zandy 

 

Year 2 Horse Chestnut

Miss Kelly O'Brien

Miss Faye Jones

Miss Pam Anderson (HLTA)

 

 

School Office

Miss Angela Gilmartin

Mrs Fiona Wilson

Mrs Joanne Holleran

 

image

KS2 Team

 

Year 3 Pine

Mrs Jodie Davies

 

Year 4 Willow

 Mrs Gillian Smith

 

 Year 5 Sycamore

Mrs Heidi Carver

 

  Year 6 Silver Birch

Mrs Jeannie Walton 

Mr Max Booth

 

School Site

Mrs Tracy Dockerty

Facilities Manager

Foundation Stage Team

Nursery Rowan

Mrs Nicola Tetley 

Mrs Karen Marshall 

Ms Vicky Pounder 

 

Reception Cherry

Mrs Kerry Newsome

Mrs Bev Kelsey

Mrs Cornalee Mambila

Mrs Mandeep Kaur

 

 

 

Inclusion Team

Mrs Amy Taylor

Mrs Vicki Metcalf

Miss Chloe Keeligan

Miss Sharon Hird 

Mrs Suzanne Marshall 

 

KS1 Team

 

Year 1 Oak

Mrs Amanda Willcox

Miss Avin Zandy 

 

Year 2 Horse Chestnut

Miss Kelly O'Brien

Miss Faye Jones

Miss Pam Anderson (HLTA)

 

 

School Office

Miss Angela Gilmartin

Mrs Fiona Wilson

Mrs Joanne Holleran

 

image

KS2 Team

 

Year 3 Pine

Mrs Jodie Davies

 

Year 4 Willow

 Mrs Gillian Smith

 

 Year 5 Sycamore

Mrs Heidi Carver

 

  Year 6 Silver Birch

Mrs Jeannie Walton 

Mr Max Booth

 

School Site

Mrs Tracy Dockerty

Facilities Manager

Foundation Stage Team

Nursery Rowan

Mrs Nicola Tetley 

Mrs Karen Marshall 

Ms Vicky Pounder 

 

Reception Cherry

Mrs Kerry Newsome

Mrs Bev Kelsey

Mrs Cornalee Mambila

Mrs Mandeep Kaur

 

 

 

Inclusion Team

Mrs Amy Taylor

Mrs Vicki Metcalf

Miss Chloe Keeligan

Miss Sharon Hird 

Mrs Suzanne Marshall 

 

KS1 Team

 

Year 1 Oak

Mrs Amanda Willcox

Miss Avin Zandy 

 

Year 2 Horse Chestnut

Miss Kelly O'Brien

Miss Faye Jones

Miss Pam Anderson (HLTA)

 

 

School Office

Miss Angela Gilmartin

Mrs Fiona Wilson

Mrs Joanne Holleran

 

image

KS2 Team

 

Year 3 Pine

Mrs Jodie Davies

 

Year 4 Willow

 Mrs Gillian Smith

 

 Year 5 Sycamore

Mrs Heidi Carver

 

  Year 6 Silver Birch

Mrs Jeannie Walton 

Mr Max Booth

 

School Site

Mrs Tracy Dockerty

Facilities Manager